1000 Cottage Bank, Austin TX 78748
Austin, TX 78748 | Searight | Built by Milestone Community Builders
Ed's Opinion of Value
SEARIGHT Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
Large open floor plan with high ceilings! A lot of natural light and sits on a corner lot. Large kitchen island with dark counters and 42" white cabinets. Live the convenient lock & leave lifestyle at Searight Village! Beautiful new construction convenient to South 1st, Congress and Slaughter lane. Enjoy the community Dog Park, fenced and shaded with mature trees. Milestone Community Builders.Restrictions: Yes Sprinkler Sys:Yes
Listing History
| Jun 25, 2019 | Off Market | ||
| May 3, 2019 | Pending | ||
| Apr 12, 2019 | Price Change | $350,553 | |
| Jan 18, 2019 | Listed | $349,553 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 1000 Cottage Bank, Austin TX 78748
When was 1000 Cottage Bank, Austin TX 78748 built?
1000 Cottage Bank, Austin TX 78748 was built in 2019.
How much does 1000 Cottage Bank, Austin TX 78748 cost?
1000 Cottage Bank, Austin TX 78748 sold on June 25, 2019. Contact us for sale price details.