10321 Indigo Broom LOOP, Austin TX 78733
Similar Homes Available
SENNA HILLS Market Trends
About This Property
This exceptional 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the coveted Senna Hills community offers luxury living with sweeping views of the Texas Hill Country. Newly installed windows throughout frame panoramic, serene vistas and bathe the interior in natural light.
The main floor is thoughtfully designed with a formal dining room and an elegant living room that highlight the scenery. An open-concept kitchen flows into the breakfast area and family room, creating a warm, spacious gathering space. A rare downstairs in-law suite provides a private retreat ideal for guests or multi-generational living.
4 bedrooms in upstairs, with the luxurious primary suite includes a generous bath and walk-in closet. 3 additional bedrooms offer comfort and privacy, while a versatile game/entertainment area provides excellent space for hobbies, crafts, or media. This home blends refined finishes with functional layout and unbeatable views.
Located just minutes from premier shopping and dining at the Hill Country Galleria, close to the upscale boutiques of Westlake Hills, and offering easy access to downtown Austin. Zoned to the highly acclaimed Eanes Independent School District, this home truly blends convenience, prestige, and unparalleled natural beauty. Schedule your tour today!
Features
- 2 Primary Suites
- Granite Counters
- Entrance Foyer
- In-Law Floorplan
- Interior Steps
- Multiple Dining Areas
- Multiple Living Areas
- Pantry
- Recessed Lighting
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Listing History
| Jun 26, 2026 | Off Market | ||
| May 31, 2026 | Pending | ||
| May 28, 2026 | Listed | $1,200,000 |
| Jun 27, 2019 | Off Market | ||
| May 25, 2019 | Listed | $799,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 10321 Indigo Broom LOOP, Austin TX 78733
When was 10321 Indigo Broom LOOP, Austin TX 78733 built?
10321 Indigo Broom LOOP, Austin TX 78733 was built in 2004.
How much does 10321 Indigo Broom LOOP, Austin TX 78733 cost?
10321 Indigo Broom LOOP, Austin TX 78733 sold on June 26, 2026. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour