2515 Pearl ST # 212, Austin TX 78705
2
Beds
2
Baths
2 Full
850
Sq Ft
0.475
Acres
2008
Built
1
Garage
About This Property
Texan Pearl: 2 Bedroom 2 bath overlooking West Campus, just 3 blocks from UT. Well designed floor plan that's ideal for students. Includes W/D in unit. Parking is available in the underground gated garage for $100/mo per space. Move-In: Aug 12, 2018.
Features
- Bookcases
- Breakfast Bar
- French Doors
- Primary Bedroom on Main
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Property Type
Residential Lease
Flooring
Carpet, Tile
Cooling
Central Air
Heating
Central
Exterior
No Exterior Steps, See Remarks
County
Travis
MLS #
5749950
Garage
1 spaces
Listing History
MLS# 5749950
90 days
| May 10, 2021 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 9, 2021 | Listed | $1,650 |
MLS# 3174002
26 days
| Aug 14, 2018 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 19, 2018 | Listed | $1,495 |
MLS# 8685966
274 days
| Sep 14, 2018 | Off Market | ||
| Dec 14, 2017 | Listed | $1,850 |
MLS# 2553781
54 days
| Aug 31, 2013 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 9, 2013 | Listed | $1,695 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 2515 Pearl ST # 212, Austin TX 78705
When was 2515 Pearl ST # 212, Austin TX 78705 built?
2515 Pearl ST # 212, Austin TX 78705 was built in 2008.
How much does 2515 Pearl ST # 212, Austin TX 78705 cost?
2515 Pearl ST # 212, Austin TX 78705 is currently off market.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour