3204 Jefferson ST # A, Austin TX 78703
About This Property
Gas,water,electric and trash included!! This garage apartment is in a perfect location.Close to campus,right on the bus routes.Close to Central Market, Randal's,Uchiko,Taco deli. Per the landlord there are recent updates to the unit. The unit is inside a private fenced yard, off the street. 2 beds 1 bath, 500 sqft. All appointments go through the landlord using a showing service. Application and deposits are turned in directly to the landlord.
Features
- Primary Bedroom on Main
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Aug 14, 2017 | Off Market | ||
| Aug 14, 2017 | Pending | ||
| Aug 7, 2017 | Listed | $1,200 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 3204 Jefferson ST # A, Austin TX 78703
When was 3204 Jefferson ST # A, Austin TX 78703 built?
3204 Jefferson ST # A, Austin TX 78703 was built in 2004.
How much does 3204 Jefferson ST # A, Austin TX 78703 cost?
3204 Jefferson ST # A, Austin TX 78703 sold on August 14, 2017. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour