4506 Elwood RD, Austin TX 78722
Map loading...
2
Beds
2
Baths
2 Full
2,023
Sq Ft
0.223
Acres
1982
Built
About This Property
GREAT DUPLEX CLOSETO DOWNTOWN AND UT . VAULTED CEILINGS ! BIG TREES IN NEIGHBOORHOOD 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH NIZE SIZE BEEDROOMS FABULOUSLY MAINTAINED GO AND SEE
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Property Type
Residential Income
Flooring
Carpet
Cooling
Central Air
Heating
Central
Exterior
None
County
Travis
MLS #
5101483
Listing History
MLS# 5101483
19 days
| Feb 28, 2014 | Off Market | ||
| Dec 20, 2013 | Listed | $299,000 |
MLS# 8278971
170 days
| Jun 30, 2007 | Off Market | ||
| Jan 11, 2007 | Listed | $299,000 |
MLS# 4642589
29 days
| Jul 13, 2004 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 6, 2004 | Pending | ||
| May 11, 2004 | Listed | $239,500 |
MLS# 702901
18 days
| May 20, 2003 | Off Market | ||
| May 20, 2003 | Pending | ||
| May 2, 2003 | Listed | $895 |
MLS# 656453
170 days
| Apr 8, 2003 | Off Market | ||
| Jan 9, 2003 | Pending | ||
| Jul 23, 2002 | Listed | $210,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 4506 Elwood RD, Austin TX 78722
When was 4506 Elwood RD, Austin TX 78722 built?
4506 Elwood RD, Austin TX 78722 was built in 1982.
How much does 4506 Elwood RD, Austin TX 78722 cost?
4506 Elwood RD, Austin TX 78722 sold on February 28, 2014. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour