5107 Avenue G # A, Austin TX 78751
2
Beds
1
Baths
1 Full
1,316
Sq Ft
0.15
Acres
1947
Built
About This Property
BEAUTIFUL HOME IN HYDE PARK NEIGHBORHOOD. WOOD FLOORS, LOTS OF NATURAL LIGHT, AND FENCED YARD.FEMA - Unknown
Features
- Primary Bedroom on Main
Location
Map loading...
Schools
School District
Austin ISD
Elementary
Ridgetop
Middle School
Lamar (Austin ISD)
High School
McCallum
Property Details
Property Type
Residential Lease
Flooring
Wood
Cooling
Central Air
Heating
Central
Exterior
None
County
Travis
MLS #
4378859
Listing History
MLS# 4378859
26 days
| Aug 15, 2016 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 20, 2016 | Listed | $1,800 |
MLS# 7994846
25 days
| Nov 4, 2014 | Off Market | ||
| Sep 26, 2014 | Listed | $975 |
MLS# 4333930
23 days
| Sep 20, 2013 | Off Market | ||
| Aug 12, 2013 | Listed | $1,500 |
MLS# 7361791
14 days
| Nov 12, 2012 | Off Market | ||
| Oct 24, 2012 | Listed | $900 |
MLS# 7376635
42 days
| Jun 26, 2012 | Off Market | ||
| Apr 20, 2012 | Listed | $1,595 |
MLS# 5418905
3 days
| Jun 29, 2011 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 22, 2011 | Listed | $1,295 |
MLS# 4733305
24 days
| Jun 15, 2010 | Off Market | ||
| May 7, 2010 | Listed | $1,295 |
MLS# 6816621
8 days
| Jun 3, 2009 | Off Market | ||
| May 5, 2009 | Listed | $1,200 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 5107 Avenue G # A, Austin TX 78751
When was 5107 Avenue G # A, Austin TX 78751 built?
5107 Avenue G # A, Austin TX 78751 was built in 1947.
How much does 5107 Avenue G # A, Austin TX 78751 cost?
5107 Avenue G # A, Austin TX 78751 is currently off market.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour