8004 Bannock, Austin TX 78747
4
Beds
3
Baths
2 Full, 1 Half
2,711
Sq Ft
0.162
Acres
2005
Built
About This Property
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in south Austin, fenced yard, open floor plan
Features
- Breakfast Bar
- Multiple Dining Areas
- Multiple Living Areas
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Property Type
Residential Lease
Flooring
Carpet, Laminate
Cooling
Central Air
Heating
Central, Electric
Exterior
None
County
Travis
MLS #
5916552
Listing History
MLS# 5916552
30 days
| Oct 1, 2008 | Off Market | ||
| Sep 20, 2008 | Pending | ||
| Aug 21, 2008 | Listed | $1,300 |
MLS# 1943774
23 days
| Mar 2, 2007 | Off Market | ||
| Jan 30, 2007 | Listed | $1,250 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 8004 Bannock, Austin TX 78747
When was 8004 Bannock, Austin TX 78747 built?
8004 Bannock, Austin TX 78747 was built in 2005.
How much does 8004 Bannock, Austin TX 78747 cost?
8004 Bannock, Austin TX 78747 sold on October 1, 2008. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour