909 Reinli ST # 206, Austin TX 78751
Ed's Opinion of Value
78751 Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
NEWLY REMODELED 2Br/2B condo in a gated community. GREAT LOCATION: Minutes away from ACC/Highland, Cinemax, Starbucks, downtown Austin UT, Muller Development. The condo has private balcony, next to the pool and full of bright. Beautiful hardwood entire unit and very spacious. New energy efficient appliances: dish washer, washer/dryer, fridge. ADDITION: 55” LG TV, a couch, 2 chairs, a coffee table. Owner will take furniture away if tenants want to use their own furniture. Pet friendly.FEMA - Unknown
Features
- Primary Bedroom on Main
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Jul 1, 2024 | Off Market | ||
| Apr 1, 2024 | Listed | $1,900 |
| Feb 8, 2019 | Off Market | ||
| Jan 3, 2019 | Listed | $1,500 |
| Dec 30, 2018 | Off Market | ||
| Sep 17, 2018 | Listed | $1,650 |
| Aug 30, 2018 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 14, 2018 | Listed | $219,999 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 909 Reinli ST # 206, Austin TX 78751
When was 909 Reinli ST # 206, Austin TX 78751 built?
909 Reinli ST # 206, Austin TX 78751 was built in 1975.
How much does 909 Reinli ST # 206, Austin TX 78751 cost?
909 Reinli ST # 206, Austin TX 78751 sold on July 1, 2024. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour