402 E Pietzsch ST, Bartlett TX 76511
About This Property
***24 hour notice needed to schedule a showing****This is two duplexes that sit on a large corner lot with 3 of the 4 units that have been recently updated with new floors and paint. This is a great investment to add to your portfolio with below market rents. Each unit has its own electric and water meter. Tenant pays for utilities.
Features
- Washer Hookup
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Dec 29, 2021 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 22, 2021 | Listed | $450,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 402 E Pietzsch ST, Bartlett TX 76511
When was 402 E Pietzsch ST, Bartlett TX 76511 built?
402 E Pietzsch ST, Bartlett TX 76511 was built in 1979.
How much does 402 E Pietzsch ST, Bartlett TX 76511 cost?
402 E Pietzsch ST, Bartlett TX 76511 sold on December 29, 2021. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour