2612 Moray LN, Cedar Park TX 78613
Cedar Park, TX 78613 | Twin Creeks Country Club | Built by DR Horton
Ed's Opinion of Value
TWIN CREEKS COUNTRY CLUB Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
Beuatiful open floorplan w/ high ceilings & large rooms. Backyard oasis w/ stunning pool & spa. Private retreat & great for entertaining. Only active property in Twin Creeks w/ pool. Short walk to clubhouse, resort style pool and golf course.Restrictions: Yes
Property Highlights
Features
- Breakfast Bar
- Multiple Dining Areas
- Multiple Living Areas
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Wired for Sound
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Listing History
| Mar 13, 2008 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 15, 2008 | Pending | ||
| Jan 31, 2008 | Listed | $449,900 |
| Dec 1, 2007 | Off Market | ||
| Oct 1, 2007 | Listed | $469,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 2612 Moray LN, Cedar Park TX 78613
When was 2612 Moray LN, Cedar Park TX 78613 built?
2612 Moray LN, Cedar Park TX 78613 was built in 2005.
How much does 2612 Moray LN, Cedar Park TX 78613 cost?
2612 Moray LN, Cedar Park TX 78613 sold on March 13, 2008. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour