1108 Brendon Lee LN, Georgetown TX 78626
Ed's Opinion of Value
78626 Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one-story townhome walking distance to Old Town Square and park. Kitchen is open to the living room and features dark cabinets with black appliances and kitchen island. Tile flooring in the living, kitchen and baths and carpet in the bedrooms. Access the backyard from the living room or primary bedroom. Primary bedroom has a walk-in closet and private bathroom with dual sinks and a shower/tub combination. Private back yard with wood privacy fence. Ready for move-in.
Features
- Stone Counters
- French Doors
- No Interior Steps
- Pantry
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Dec 24, 2022 | Off Market | ||
| Nov 28, 2022 | Listed | $1,795 |
| Mar 1, 2020 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 16, 2020 | Listed | $1,450 |
| Dec 20, 2019 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 12, 2019 | Listed | $215,000 |
| Mar 2, 2018 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 7, 2017 | Listed | $1,600 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 1108 Brendon Lee LN, Georgetown TX 78626
When was 1108 Brendon Lee LN, Georgetown TX 78626 built?
1108 Brendon Lee LN, Georgetown TX 78626 was built in 2012.
How much does 1108 Brendon Lee LN, Georgetown TX 78626 cost?
1108 Brendon Lee LN, Georgetown TX 78626 sold on December 24, 2022. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour