201 Potter LN, Georgetown TX 78633
Georgetown, TX 78633 | Sun City Georgetown Neighborhood Pud | Built by Tim Long Custom Homes
Ed's Opinion of Value
SUN CITY GEORGETOWN NEIGHBORHOOD PUD Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
Custom built home on tiered backyard Sun City greenbelt.
Features
- Bookcases
- Breakfast Bar
- Built-in Features
- High Ceilings
- Tray Ceiling(s)
- Granite Counters
- Crown Molding
- Double Vanity
- Entrance Foyer
- Kitchen Island
- Multiple Dining Areas
- No Interior Steps
- Open Floorplan
- Pantry
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Recessed Lighting
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Washer Hookup
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Tax Information
Listing History
| Aug 23, 2024 | Off Market | ||
| Aug 23, 2024 | Listed | $995,000 |
| Dec 4, 2008 | Off Market | ||
| Sep 18, 2008 | Listed | $135,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 201 Potter LN, Georgetown TX 78633
When was 201 Potter LN, Georgetown TX 78633 built?
201 Potter LN, Georgetown TX 78633 was built in 2012.
How much does 201 Potter LN, Georgetown TX 78633 cost?
201 Potter LN, Georgetown TX 78633 sold on August 23, 2024. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour