303 Reinhardt BLVD, Georgetown TX 78626
Ed's Opinion of Value
STONEHEDGE Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
Welcome to 303 Reinhardt Blvd in beautiful Georgetown, TX! This charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers fresh paint throughout and a layout perfect for comfortable living. The spacious backyard is a dream for outdoor activities, gardening, or relaxing evenings under the stars. Conveniently located near parks, schools, and local shopping, this home is ready for you to make it your own. Don’t miss out—schedule your showing today!
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s)
- Double Vanity
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Tax Information
Listing History
| Mar 13, 2025 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 14, 2025 | Price Change | $335,000 | |
| Dec 18, 2024 | Listed | $345,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 303 Reinhardt BLVD, Georgetown TX 78626
When was 303 Reinhardt BLVD, Georgetown TX 78626 built?
303 Reinhardt BLVD, Georgetown TX 78626 was built in 1996.
How much does 303 Reinhardt BLVD, Georgetown TX 78626 cost?
303 Reinhardt BLVD, Georgetown TX 78626 sold on March 13, 2025. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour