210 E Hwy 79, Hutto TX 78634

Hutto, TX 78634 | Megee

Beds
Baths
0.525 Acres
1940 Built

About This Property

Investment opportunity in Hutto ,Texas one of the fastest growing citys around . Great frontage on Hwy 79 Could be retail or office.Restrictions: Yes Property Condition is As Is

Location

Property Details

Property Type Commercial Sale
Flooring Carpet
Cooling Central Air
Heating Central
Exterior None
MLS # 8714712

Listing History

MLS# 8714712 126 days
Mar 31, 2008 Off Market
Jan 21, 2008 Pending
Nov 13, 2007 Price Change $265,000
Sep 18, 2007 Listed $289,000

Frequently Asked Questions About 210 E Hwy 79, Hutto TX 78634

When was 210 E Hwy 79, Hutto TX 78634 built?

210 E Hwy 79, Hutto TX 78634 was built in 1940.

How much does 210 E Hwy 79, Hutto TX 78634 cost?

210 E Hwy 79, Hutto TX 78634 sold on March 31, 2008. Contact us for sale price details.

Similar Properties

Browse More Properties

Request Tour

Contact Agent

Interested in this property?

Get more information or schedule a tour

By submitting this form, you consent to receive communications from Neuhaus Realty Group via phone, email, or text regarding your property inquiry. You may opt out at any time. Your information will not be shared. See our Privacy Policy.