1416 Brooks WAY, Leander TX 78641
Leander, TX 78641 | Connelly's Crossing | Built by DR HORTON, AMERICA'S BUILDER
Ed's Opinion of Value
78641 Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
AVAILABLE NOW! NEW CONSTRUCTION. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, C-TILE, COVERED PATIO, FULLY SODDED. OPEN PLAN WITH 4 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS, STUDY AND MASTER DOWN.Restrictions: Yes Sprinkler Sys:Yes
Features
- Interior Steps
- Multiple Living Areas
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Listing History
| Mar 29, 2018 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 25, 2018 | Pending | ||
| Feb 15, 2018 | Price Change | $294,795 | |
| Nov 15, 2017 | Listed | $299,795 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 1416 Brooks WAY, Leander TX 78641
When was 1416 Brooks WAY, Leander TX 78641 built?
1416 Brooks WAY, Leander TX 78641 was built in 2017.
How much does 1416 Brooks WAY, Leander TX 78641 cost?
1416 Brooks WAY, Leander TX 78641 sold on March 29, 2018. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour