000 Richland DR, Lockhart TX 78644

Lockhart, TX 78644 | Cornelius Crenshaw

2 Beds
1 Baths 1 Full
2.5 Acres
1977 Built

About This Property

Restrictions: Yes

Features

  • Primary Bedroom on Main

Location

Schools

School District Smithville ISD
Elementary Brown

Property Details

Property Type Land
Flooring Carpet, Vinyl
Cooling Central Air
Heating Central, Natural Gas
Exterior None
County Caldwell
MLS # 4662319

HOA & Community

HOA Fee $48 /Annually
HOA Includes Common Area Maintenance

Listing History

MLS# 4662319 32 days
Mar 30, 2015 Off Market
Jan 10, 2015 Listed $60,000

Frequently Asked Questions About 000 Richland DR, Lockhart TX 78644

When was 000 Richland DR, Lockhart TX 78644 built?

000 Richland DR, Lockhart TX 78644 was built in 1977.

How much does 000 Richland DR, Lockhart TX 78644 cost?

000 Richland DR, Lockhart TX 78644 sold on March 30, 2015. Contact us for sale price details.

Similar Properties

Browse More Properties

Request Tour

Contact Agent

Interested in this property?

Get more information or schedule a tour

By submitting this form, you consent to receive communications from Neuhaus Realty Group via phone, email, or text regarding your property inquiry. You may opt out at any time. Your information will not be shared. See our Privacy Policy.