105 Little El Paso, Martindale TX 78655
Martindale, TX 78655 | Stephen B Morrison | Built by Billy Nichols - Lone Star Customs
Ed's Opinion of Value
78655 Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
Currently on Market
About This Property
Gated Country Living on 11.32 acres, Beautiful Custom Built Rock Home with Stained Concrete Floors, Open Floor plan with Fireplace, Kitchen with Bar and Custom Cabinets, Large Master Suite with Deck, Covered Patio with Hot Tub and Views of the Pond, Nice Barn with Horse Set Up.Restrictions: Yes
Features
- Breakfast Bar
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Tax Information
Listing History
| Mar 20, 2015 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 9, 2015 | Pending | ||
| Jan 8, 2015 | Price Change | $314,999 | |
| May 30, 2014 | Listed | $339,000 |
| Jul 6, 2012 | Off Market | ||
| Apr 16, 2012 | Listed | $249,000 |
| Apr 6, 2012 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 14, 2011 | Listed | $244,000 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 105 Little El Paso, Martindale TX 78655
When was 105 Little El Paso, Martindale TX 78655 built?
105 Little El Paso, Martindale TX 78655 was built in 2006.
How much does 105 Little El Paso, Martindale TX 78655 cost?
105 Little El Paso, Martindale TX 78655 sold on March 20, 2015. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour