2165 Gabriels PL # 1303, New Braunfels TX 78130
New Braunfels, TX 78130 | Mercer Condominiums | Built by Mercer
About This Property
Owner is offering two weeks of free rent with a 12 month lease sign up!
Brand new never been lived before one bedroom one bathroom condo with modern upgrades. Ready for your move-in and comes with washer, dryer, refrigerator. Unobstructed view from the balcony. Property is gated and comes with one assigned parking but plenty of parking available outside the gate and behind the condominium complex. Trash pickup is included. Close to many restaurants, and retail shopping places
Features
- Ceiling Fan(s)
- Quartz Counters
- Double Vanity
- Electric Dryer Hookup
- No Interior Steps
- Open Floorplan
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Recessed Lighting
- Smart Thermostat
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Washer Hookup
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Dec 2, 2025 | Off Market | ||
| Nov 18, 2025 | Price Change | $1,550 | |
| Sep 16, 2025 | Listed | $1,725 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 2165 Gabriels PL # 1303, New Braunfels TX 78130
When was 2165 Gabriels PL # 1303, New Braunfels TX 78130 built?
2165 Gabriels PL # 1303, New Braunfels TX 78130 was built in 2023.
How much does 2165 Gabriels PL # 1303, New Braunfels TX 78130 cost?
2165 Gabriels PL # 1303, New Braunfels TX 78130 is currently off market.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour