15512 Miss Adriennes PATH, Pflugerville TX 78660
Ed's Opinion of Value
SARAHS CREEK Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
Immediate Move Available and best price and yard in area!!! Popular 1 story 3 bedroom home with great back porch and back yard-One of the best prices in area and perfect layout making it feel even larger- kitchen open to the family room, great counter and cabinet space - 2 full baths - front porch - refrigerator included- New 18" ceramic tile - Short term lease or Lease Purchase Option AvailableFEMA - Unknown
Features
- Breakfast Bar
- Pantry
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Jul 26, 2022 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 13, 2022 | Listed | $1,895 | |
| Nov 5, 2009 | Price Change | $1,925 |
| May 14, 2017 | Off Market | ||
| May 4, 2017 | Listed | $1,425 |
| Sep 12, 2016 | Off Market | ||
| Aug 4, 2016 | Listed | $1,475 |
| Sep 28, 2015 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 16, 2015 | Listed | $1,550 |
| Jun 19, 2014 | Off Market | ||
| May 16, 2014 | Listed | $149,900 |
| Dec 16, 2009 | Off Market | ||
| Nov 11, 2009 | Listed | $129,900 |
| Nov 15, 2009 | Off Market | ||
| Aug 11, 2009 | Listed | $1,200 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 15512 Miss Adriennes PATH, Pflugerville TX 78660
When was 15512 Miss Adriennes PATH, Pflugerville TX 78660 built?
15512 Miss Adriennes PATH, Pflugerville TX 78660 was built in 2001.
How much does 15512 Miss Adriennes PATH, Pflugerville TX 78660 cost?
15512 Miss Adriennes PATH, Pflugerville TX 78660 sold on July 26, 2022. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour