18201 Mammoth Cave BLVD, Pflugerville TX 78660
3
Beds
2
Baths
2 Full
1,716
Sq Ft
0.213
Acres
2004
Built
2
Garage
About This Property
3/2!! SINGLE STORY, KIT/DIN COMBO, LARGE MASTER BATH W/SEP SHOWER, WALK IN CLOSET, COVERED PATIO & SPRINKLER SYSTEM, GARAGE DOOR OPENER.
Features
- Pantry
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
School District
Pflugerville ISD
Elementary
Highland Park (Pflugerville ISD)
Middle School
Park Crest
High School
Hendrickson
Property Details
Property Type
Residential Lease
Flooring
Carpet, Vinyl
Cooling
Central Air
Heating
Central
Exterior
Exterior Steps
County
Travis
MLS #
1202831
Garage
2 spaces
Listing History
MLS# 1202831
17 days
| Jun 17, 2024 | Off Market | ||
| Apr 2, 2024 | Listed | $2,100 |
MLS# 4451825
41 days
| Apr 28, 2023 | Off Market | ||
| Mar 5, 2023 | Listed | $2,100 |
MLS# 4732405
9 days
| Jul 1, 2022 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 9, 2022 | Listed | $2,100 |
MLS# 3812608
5 days
| Jul 1, 2021 | Off Market | ||
| Apr 9, 2021 | Listed | $1,775 |
MLS# 5131547
27 days
| Dec 19, 2019 | Off Market | ||
| Nov 15, 2019 | Listed | $1,675 |
MLS# 2116570
45 days
| Sep 9, 2017 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 14, 2017 | Listed | $1,675 |
MLS# 1205859
10 days
| Jun 3, 2015 | Off Market | ||
| May 1, 2015 | Listed | $1,600 |
MLS# 9710494
42 days
| Oct 19, 2011 | Off Market | ||
| Sep 2, 2011 | Listed | $1,350 |
MLS# 7311890
8 days
| Sep 25, 2009 | Off Market | ||
| Aug 27, 2009 | Listed | $1,185 |
MLS# 7136387
10 days
| Mar 27, 2009 | Off Market | ||
| Mar 9, 2009 | Listed | $1,185 |
MLS# 3872114
24 days
| Mar 7, 2008 | Off Market | ||
| Feb 5, 2008 | Listed | $1,185 |
MLS# 4172203
25 days
| Jan 30, 2007 | Off Market | ||
| Jan 30, 2007 | Pending | ||
| Jan 5, 2007 | Listed | $1,150 |
MLS# 6941470
81 days
| Jan 1, 2006 | Off Market | ||
| Oct 12, 2005 | Listed | $1,195 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 18201 Mammoth Cave BLVD, Pflugerville TX 78660
When was 18201 Mammoth Cave BLVD, Pflugerville TX 78660 built?
18201 Mammoth Cave BLVD, Pflugerville TX 78660 was built in 2004.
How much does 18201 Mammoth Cave BLVD, Pflugerville TX 78660 cost?
18201 Mammoth Cave BLVD, Pflugerville TX 78660 sold on June 17, 2024. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour