20101 Farm Pond LN, Pflugerville TX 78660
Ed's Opinion of Value
LAKESIDE BLACKHAWK Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
You and your family will love this one of a kind home in Blackhawk. Beautiful curb appeal welcomes you to this entertainer's dream. Backyard oasis includes sparkling pool, hot tub, multi tiered patios and plenty of yard space to stretch out. This home has 4 bedroom, 3.5 baths, office, game room, high ceilings, custom lighting and decorator details throughout. Corner homesite with detached 3 bay garage. Don't forget about this amazing community that offers clubhouse, parks, pool, fitness room, miles of trails and access to great Pflugerville schools. Easy access to SH 130, SH 45, Austin, Tesla, Amazon, Dell, Samsung, Apple, the Domain, and much more.
Property Highlights
Features
- High Ceilings
- Crown Molding
- Interior Steps
- Multiple Dining Areas
- Multiple Living Areas
- Pantry
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Tax Information
Listing History
| Apr 15, 2021 | Off Market | ||
| Mar 11, 2021 | Listed | $675,000 |
| Aug 11, 2016 | Off Market | ||
| May 26, 2016 | Listed | $399,999 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 20101 Farm Pond LN, Pflugerville TX 78660
When was 20101 Farm Pond LN, Pflugerville TX 78660 built?
20101 Farm Pond LN, Pflugerville TX 78660 was built in 2004.
How much does 20101 Farm Pond LN, Pflugerville TX 78660 cost?
20101 Farm Pond LN, Pflugerville TX 78660 sold on April 15, 2021. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour