1760 HORSESHOE, Round Rock TX 78681
Beds
Baths
2,450
Sq Ft
1989
Built
About This Property
BOTH SIDES ARE RENTED NOW.MUST MAKE APPT. WITH AGENT.1760 REDONE,NEW HARD TILE,CARPET,PAINT,STOVE,SUPER NICE,RENTS $700.1758 JUST RENTED $650 HUGE APPROX.1350SQ.FT.EA. HUGE YARDS.NICE NEIGHBORHOOD. CE BOTH SIDES RENTED N NRestrictions: Unknown
Location
Map loading...
Schools
School District
Round Rock ISD
Elementary
Double File Trail
Middle School
Hopewell
High School
Stony Point
Property Details
Property Type
Residential Income
Flooring
Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
Cooling
Ceiling Fan(s)
Heating
Central, Electric
Exterior
Balcony
County
Williamson
MLS #
7466536
Listing History
MLS# 7466536
114 days
| Jun 29, 2005 | Off Market | ||
| Apr 18, 2005 | Price Change | $149,000 | |
| Mar 7, 2005 | Listed | $151,500 |
MLS# 4763762
65 days
| Mar 21, 2005 | Off Market | ||
| Jan 15, 2005 | Listed | $750 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 1760 HORSESHOE, Round Rock TX 78681
When was 1760 HORSESHOE, Round Rock TX 78681 built?
1760 HORSESHOE, Round Rock TX 78681 was built in 1989.
How much does 1760 HORSESHOE, Round Rock TX 78681 cost?
1760 HORSESHOE, Round Rock TX 78681 is currently off market.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour