3313 Guadalajara ST, Round Rock TX 78665
Ed's Opinion of Value
PALOMA LAKE Market Trends
Recently Sold Comparables
About This Property
Kitchen includes huge island, granite counters, & eat in kitchen. The open great room allows everyone to stay in the action while overlooking a huge covered patio with sliders. Split bedroom floor plan features Jack and Jill bathroom & dual vanities. Master bath is a true retreat with river rock tile accents. Private office boasts french doors. The garage has multi-media outlets for outdoor entertaining. Community has two amenity centers, lake, nature trails, playgrounds, & splash pads around the corner.FEMA - Unknown Restrictions: Yes Sprinkler Sys:Yes
Features
- Breakfast Bar
- Coffered Ceiling(s)
- High Ceilings
- Entrance Foyer
- French Doors
- No Interior Steps
- Pantry
- Primary Bedroom on Main
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
HOA & Community
Listing History
| Aug 28, 2017 | Off Market | ||
| Jul 30, 2017 | Pending | ||
| Jul 24, 2017 | Price Change | $290,000 | |
| Jun 20, 2017 | Listed | $320,000 |
| Oct 2, 2012 | Off Market | ||
| Jun 12, 2012 | Listed | $241,645 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 3313 Guadalajara ST, Round Rock TX 78665
When was 3313 Guadalajara ST, Round Rock TX 78665 built?
3313 Guadalajara ST, Round Rock TX 78665 was built in 2012.
How much does 3313 Guadalajara ST, Round Rock TX 78665 cost?
3313 Guadalajara ST, Round Rock TX 78665 sold on August 28, 2017. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour