195 Heritage Mill RD, Elgin TX 78621
Similar Homes Available
HARVEST RIDGE Market Trends
Similar Homes on the Market
About This Property
This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in a fantastic neighborhood is a must-see. It features a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen with all appliances, a great size primary bedroom with walk in closet. A fenced backyard, and a 2-car garage. The community offers amazing amenities, including a pool, trails, park, fishing pond, dog park, and an onsite elementary school.
Features
- Electric Dryer Hookup
- Entrance Foyer
- Kitchen Island
- Open Floorplan
- Pantry
- Recessed Lighting
- Walk-In Closet(s)
- Washer Hookup
Location
Map loading...
Schools
Property Details
Listing History
| Apr 27, 2026 | Off Market | ||
| Mar 26, 2026 | Pending | ||
| Jan 15, 2026 | Listed | $1,860 |
| Jul 1, 2025 | Off Market | ||
| May 17, 2025 | Listed | $1,960 |
| Mar 26, 2024 | Off Market | ||
| May 19, 2023 | Listed | $339,930 |
Frequently Asked Questions About 195 Heritage Mill RD, Elgin TX 78621
When was 195 Heritage Mill RD, Elgin TX 78621 built?
195 Heritage Mill RD, Elgin TX 78621 was built in 2023.
How much does 195 Heritage Mill RD, Elgin TX 78621 cost?
195 Heritage Mill RD, Elgin TX 78621 sold on April 27, 2026. Contact us for sale price details.
Similar Properties
Browse More Properties
Contact Agent
Interested in this property?
Get more information or schedule a tour